Carrusel
Índices Bursátiles a 17-04-2014
IBEX 3510.465,7010,20,1%
EUROSTOXX503.154,103,90,1%
DOW JONES16.458,5641,60,3%
NASDAQ 1003.591,25-20,0-0,6%
NIKKEI 22515.734,46-12,7-0,1%
Mercado de Divisas a 17-04-2014
EUR/USD1,35271,3619-0,68%
EUR/GBP0,82440,8327-1,01%
EUR/CHF1,23271,23240,03%
EUR/JPY141,0615142,0760-0,71%
Bonos de referencia a 17-04-2014
BONO ESPAÑOL 10105,544,403,71%
BONO ESPAÑOL 3101,482,101,63%
BONO ESPAÑOL 30108,065,154,65%
BONO EEUU 1099,412,752,82%
BONO EEUU 30100,023,753,75%
BONO EEUU 599,411,501,63%
BONO ALEMANIA 10102,142,001,76%
BONO ALEMANIA 3110,153,750,29%
BONO ALEMANIA 3096,672,502,66%
Tipos de interés: Euribor a 17-04-2014
Euribor 1 MesEur0,243,85%
Euribor 3 MesesEur0,300,67%
Euribor 6 MesesEur0,410,74%
Euribor 12 MesesEur0,57-0,17%
Novedades
imagen
  • @Revista_EyN: La confianza como cualquier habilidad laboral. Aquí hay 10 pasos para llegar a una posición de poder. http://bit.ly/HSIngl
    Compartido por Tweetcaster
    profile 153 days ago
 

 

About us

Tesoreria.com is made up of Treasury and Financial Experts. We share our knowledge, experience, contacts, etc ... and keep learning. We invite you to participate.

Read more...

Philosophy

Our goal is to develop a meeting place for Treasury professionals to exchange specialized information and promote the Best Practices in the sector.

Read more...